Name Points Army Painting Fair Total Difference Type of army
1. Alex West 79 0 13 14 106 5577 Bretonnians
2. Paul Brown 75 0 9 17 101 3626 Dark Elves
3. Adam Turner 69 0 13 19 101 2119 Ogres
4. Russ Veal 72 0 11 14 97 4461 Warriors of Chaos
5. Neil Peckett 68 0 10 17 95 4108 Daemons
6. Ben DeBosdari 66 0 13 15 94 2146 Warriors of Chaos
7. Ian Scovell 65 0 12 14 91 3097 Dark Elves
8. Hugh Allen 56 0 13 15 84 1427 Dark Elves
9. Andrew Parker 62 0 8 14 84 842 High Elves
10. Bryan Lynch 62 0 7 14 83 3726 Daemons
11. Chris Legg 60 0 8 15 83 2688 Daemons
12. Jeremy Jenkins 52 0 14 17 83 1214 Vampire Counts
13. Davinia Turner 55 0 8 19 82 -27 Bretonnians
14. Carl Bates 51 0 9 21 81 76 Warriors of Chaos
15. Richard Muggeridge 58 0 7 15 80 629 Empire
16. Richard Ciereszko 56 0 9 14 79 2242 Dark Elves
17. James Robinson 55 0 10 14 79 -546 Beasts of Chaos
18. Alex Jones 55 -3 9 17 78 3366 Vampire Counts
19. Declan Waters 55 0 6 17 78 497 Lizardmen
20. David Howes 56 0 5 15 76 1523 Warriors of Chaos
21. Patrick Telford 49 0 8 17 74 -905 Ogres
22. Stephen Nice 47 0 9 17 73 240 Wood Elves
23. Antony Down 40 0 12 19 71 -2068 Warriors of Chaos
24. Paul Bulpin 48 0 6 14 68 156 Vampire Counts
25. Russel Blakemore 43 0 8 17 68 -2535 Warriors of Chaos
26. Dave Gee 39 0 7 19 65 -2193 Dwarfs
27. Jon Warmington 35 0 13 17 65 -2786 Warriors of Chaos
28. Paul Eacott 39 0 8 17 64 -2317 Bretonnians
29. Matt Garlick 36 0 9 19 64 -3333 High Elves
30. Gareth Bowen 41 0 7 14 62 -1564 Vampire Counts
31. Jon Jones 38 0 10 14 62 -2185 Vampire Counts
32. Steven Scribbins 34 0 11 15 60 -2996 Dark Elves
33. Eadwine Brown 35 0 9 15 59 -3058 Warriors of Chaos
34. Gavin Griffith 33 0 7 17 57 -3488 Dark Elves
35. Robyn Morgan 30 0 8 17 55 -3011 Dark Elves
36. Chris Brownlow 17 0 6 18 41 -5813 High Elves
37. Jon Burland 20 0 5 11 36 1086 Bretonnians
38. Nick Cridland 13 0 6 16 35 -6021 Daemons
39. Adrian Clark 10 0 0 0 10 0 Empire
40. Richard Bond 0 0 0 0 0 0
41. Michael Curry 0 0 0 0 0 0
42. Tomasz Ignatowicz 0 0 0 0 0 0